Global Access Numbers


The local dial-in number allows overseas participants in that country to dial in for the price of a local call.

The local toll-free number is a freefone number that overseas participants can use to dial-in.

The international dial-in number is for participants located in a country that is not listed below,
so they can use the international number of the country nearest to them.

For the Brazil and Philippines dial-in numbers, please contact the Help desk
CountryLocal toll-freeLocal dial-inInternational dial-in
Argentina0800266130601153541181+54 1153541181
Australia18000936960282239369+61 282239369
Australia 01300072943+61 1300072943
Austria 0179567536+43 179567536
Bahamas18886336202  
Bahrain80004204  
Barbados18886597404  
Belgium080081050027106302+32 27106302
Bermuda18886597405  
Bolivia800100788  
Bulgaria008001184425  
Canada8777771345  
Canada18778291951  
Cayman Islands18886597406  
Chile800395019  
China80099013214008811603 (Available for all major carriers)+86 4008811603 (Available for all major carriers)
Colombia018000125577  
Costa Rica0800044001240360018+506 40360018
Croatia0800402404  
Cyprus80092512  
Czech Republic800050016239000337+420 239000337
Denmark8025140838487586+45 38487586
Dominica18886597407  
Dominican Republic18664558305  
Estonia8000044338  
Finland08007740230969379648+358 969379648
France08055406240171230146+33 171230146
Germany0800589019906950071806+49 6950071806
Germany 03021799977 ((Berlin)) (German greeting)+49 3021799977 ((Berlin)) (German greeting)
Germany 02282997799 ((Bonn)) (German greeting)+49 2282997799 ((Bonn)) (German greeting)
Germany 06917077777 ((Frankfurt)) (German greeting)+49 6917077777 ((Frankfurt)) (German greeting)
Greece0080044140708  
Grenada18009103869  
Guam8773651432  
Hong Kong 30021661+852 30021661
Hungary0680983845  
Hungary06809874050617789337+36 17789337
Iceland8008012  
India0008004405022  
Indonesia8001401622  
Ireland1800995304012421521+353 12421521
Israel1809344156  
Italy8009179090269682772+39 0269682772
Jamaica18882743633  
Japan0120357400  
Japan01206341000357674310+81 357674310
Latvia80003472  
Lithuania880031334  
Luxembourg800211703420808244+352 3420808244
Malaysia18008179310377124367+60 377124367
Malta80062075  
Mexico018005630632015547386976+52 5547386976
Mexico 015547386970+52 5547386970
Monaco80093866  
Netherlands080002025380202013883+31 202013883
New Zealand0800488002099703183+64 99703183
Norway8003042723162848+47 23162848
Pakistan0080090044012  
Panama0018005073264  
Peru080078913  
Poland800702133  
Portugal800208639214159030+351 214159030
Romania0800400194  
Russia 84959812128+7 4959812128
Singapore800852363764155088+65 64155088
Slovakia0800606832  
Slovenia080080798  
South Africa0800166057  
South Korea0805370880  
South Korea08000753000234831467+82 234831467
Spain900814225912702585+34 912702585
Sri Lanka2423113  
Sweden02016058140858536899+46 858536899
Switzerland08000004880448009546+41 448009546
Taiwan0800666319  
Thailand1800294160 (Landlines Only)027873039 (Landlines and Mobiles)+66 27873039 (Landlines and Mobiles)
Trinidad and Tobago18002015222  
Turkey00800448829188  
United Arab Emirates800035704611  
United Kingdom0800028570402034639699+44 2034639699
United States877777134516176143333+1 6176143333
Uruguay0004135984842  
US Virgin Islands8777771345  
Venezuela08001003294  
Vietnam12280336 (Viettel)  
Vietnam12032390 (VNPT)